Ingersoll Scout Reservation 2004

Administration

  • Camp director: Bill Dunn
  • Program director: Dominic Alesandrini

Rangers

  • Ranger: Kevin Walsh
  • Assistant ranger: Jason Biggs
  • Assistant ranger: Neal Jefferson

Kitchen

  • Food service manager: Joy Walsh
  • Head cook (first shift): Becky Whitenack
  • Head cook (second shift): Traci Sharp
  • Assistant head cook (first shift): Debbie Donley
  • Kitchen assistant: Donna Tice
  • Kitchen assistant: Jenny Watkins
  • Kitchen assistant: Karen Walljasper
  • Kitchen assistant: Sara McCoy
  • Dining hall steward: Phil Sims
  • Kitchen aide: Karl Kieser
  • Kitchen aide: Kory Fatka

Commissary

  • Commissary director: Zach Garman

Commissioners

  • Camp commissioner: Luann Noll
  • West Ridge commissioner: Steve Riopell
  • South Ridge commissioner: Anna Unruh
  • North Ridge commissioner: Brad Crum

Aquatics

  • Aquatics director: Tom Jatkowski
  • Pool director: Matt Kietzman
  • Lakefront director: Jake Huston
  • Aquatics assistant: Luke Clift
  • Aquatics assistant: Scott Perry
  • Aquatics assistant: Jon Zotz
  • Aquatics assistant: Tyler Donley

Boy Scout Adventure Crew

  • BSAC director: Kirk Kittell
  • BSAC director: Dave Helm
  • BSAC/Outpost assistant: Brennan Simpson

Outdoor skills

  • Outdoor skills/Scout to First Class director: David Lane
  • Outdoor skills assistant: Randy Dunn
  • Outdoor skills assistant: Bryan Swift
  • Outdoor skills assistant: Josh Lowman

Field sports

  • Field sports director: Bill Bond
  • Field sports director: Brian Stien

Handicraft

  • Handicraft director: Trevor Thompson
  • Handicraft assistant: Nick Myers

Ecology/conservation

  • Ecology/conservation director: Michael Swift
  • Ecology/conservation assistant: Eric Stensland

Outpost

  • Outpost director: Zach Myers
  • Outpost assistant: Max Crouch
  • Outpost assistant: Steve Sanders

Trading post

  • Trading post manager: Will Etheridge
  • Trading post assistant: Jeremy Wasilewski

Program

  • Program aide: Tony Schwegmann

Counselors in training

  • Counselor in training: Jacob Archer
  • Counselor in training: James Dwyer
  • Counselor in training: Craig Eckdahl
  • Counselor in training: Mike Eckert
  • Counselor in training: Alex Fishel
  • Counselor in training: Austin Lee-Richerson
  • Counselor in training: Dan Knapp
  • Counselor in training: Wesley Koehler
  • Counselor in training: Jake Konrad
  • Counselor in training: Nate Lohr
  • Counselor in training: Kyle Lowman
  • Counselor in training: Conan McEnroe
  • Counselor in training: Darin Sellers
  • Counselor in training: Cody White

Add new comment

Plain text

  • No HTML tags allowed.
  • Web page addresses and e-mail addresses turn into links automatically.
  • Lines and paragraphs break automatically.
By submitting this form, you accept the Mollom privacy policy.